Where crvUSD earns: the live APY on every tracked lending market, vault, liquidity pool and staking position holding crvUSD. Rates are read daily from onchain data.
← crvUSD stablecoin profile · All stablecoin yields →
Top APY
1.93%
curve-llamalend
Yield pools
130
130 yield pools across 9 protocols
Incentive-driven TVL
31%
of listed TVL is ≥50% reward driven
| APY | Composition | 30d avg | Quality | Protocol | Chain | Rewards | ▼TVL | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.93% | 2.89% | IncentiveStable | +1.74% | $62.2M | Lending | |||
1.18% | 2.10% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $54.7M | LP | |||
1.48% | 4.17% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $54.2M | LP | |||
0.93% | 1.65% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $36.2M | LP | |||
1.47% | 22.18% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $29.6M | LP | |||
2.73% | 4.21% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $17.8M | LP | |||
3.84% | 4.44% | MixedStable | +0.83% | $16.6M | Lending | |||
4.36% | 2.80% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $14.5M | Savings | |||
2.90% | 3.07% | IncentiveStable | +2.47% | $14.2M | LP | |||
5.40% | 5.67% | MixedStable | +2.39% | $14.2M | Lending | |||
4.05% | 4.48% | MixedStable | +1.02% | $13.3M | Lending | |||
2.71% | 3.52% | IncentiveStable | +2.47% | $11.9M | LP | |||
4.89% | 5.61% | MixedStable | +1.86% | $11.1M | Lending | |||
3.36% | 3.41% | MixedStable | +2.57% | $10.2M | LP | |||
4.86% | 5.45% | IncentiveStable | +4.43% | $10.0M | LP | |||
4.74% | 6.06% | IncentiveStable | +4.50% | $7.7M | LP | |||
5.42% | 5.83% | IncentiveStable | +4.63% | $6.6M | LP | |||
17.85% | 2.99% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $6.0M | LP | |||
3.28% | 4.37% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $5.8M | Lending | |||
3.41% | 4.35% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $5.7M | Lending | |||
4.80% | 5.38% | MixedStable | +1.38% | $5.5M | Lending | |||
3.06% | 3.45% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $5.5M | Lending | |||
3.69% | 3.97% | MixedStable | +0.75% | $5.5M | Lending | |||
2.69% | 3.42% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $5.5M | Lending | |||
2.94% | 3.02% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $5.5M | Lending | |||
5.88% | 5.86% | MixedStable | +2.60% | $5.4M | Lending | |||
3.44% | 8.31% | MixedIL riskVolatile | +1.57% | $4.3M | LP | |||
4.26% | 9.57% | MixedIL riskVolatile | +2.39% | $4.1M | LP | |||
5.24% | 6.01% | IncentiveStable | +4.61% | $4.1M | LP | |||
6.11% | 5.68% | MixedStable | +4.32% | $3.9M | LP | |||
4.54% | 4.13% | OrganicStable | +0.02% | $3.7M | Lending | |||
6.61% | 5.48% | MixedStable | +4.44% | $3.5M | LP | |||
8.81% | 5.36% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $3.3M | LP | |||
4.40% | 4.72% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $3.3M | Lending | |||
5.56% | 5.36% | MixedStable | +1.17% | $3.2M | Lending | |||
4.30% | 3.80% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $3.2M | Lending | |||
6.84% | 5.65% | MixedStable | +2.32% | $3.0M | Lending | |||
1.45% | 2.11% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $2.9M | Lending | |||
4.45% | 7.76% | MixedIL riskStable | +3.17% | $2.5M | LP | |||
4.74% | 6.24% | MixedStable | +1.73% | $2.3M | Staking | |||
6.32% | 9.97% | MixedIL riskStable | +5.04% | $2.3M | LP | |||
7.30% | 7.26% | IncentiveStable | +7.29% | $2.0M | LP | |||
3.53% | 4.79% | IncentiveStable | +3.34% | $1.9M | Lending | |||
0.19% | 0.65% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $1.7M | Lending | |||
5.15% | 6.28% | MixedStable | +2.12% | $1.4M | Staking | |||
8.96% | 6.86% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $1.4M | Vault | |||
1.87% | 3.47% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $1.4M | Lending | |||
3.47% | 4.03% | IncentiveStable | +3.29% | $1.4M | LP | |||
3.21% | 5.03% | MixedStable | +1.34% | $1.3M | Lending | |||
1.86% | 1.40% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $1.3M | Lending | |||
13.52% | 12.99% | IncentiveStable | +13.48% | $1.3M | LP | |||
2.35% | 3.12% | IncentiveStable | +2.26% | $1.2M | LP | |||
13.08% | 13.52% | IncentiveStable | +13.07% | $1.2M | LP | |||
14.08% | — | 10.69% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $906.3K | LP | ||
6.08% | 6.58% | IncentiveStable | +5.90% | $888.3K | LP | |||
4.63% | 7.67% | MixedStable | +1.63% | $778.2K | LP | |||
5.90%Rewards only | 8.00% | IncentiveStable | +5.90% | $764.8K | LP | |||
3.22% | 5.27% | IncentiveStable | +3.19% | $737.1K | LP | |||
4.56% | 6.17% | OrganicStable | +0.04% | $708.7K | Staking | |||
4.85% | 6.30% | IncentiveStable | +4.76% | $658.4K | LP | |||
5.85% | 9.36% | MixedStable | +2.85% | $597.4K | LP | |||
11.82%Rewards only | 12.83% | IncentiveStable | +11.82% | $566.8K | LP | |||
14.04% | 18.40% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +12.58% | $562.0K | LP | |||
3.28% | 6.37% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $546.9K | Staking | |||
7.31% | 6.92% | MixedStable | +5.65% | $491.6K | LP | |||
13.02% | — | 12.49% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $485.3K | LP | ||
11.63% | 15.38% | IncentiveStable | +11.56% | $474.0K | LP | |||
14.57% | 15.36% | IncentiveStable | +14.14% | $465.2K | LP | |||
22.71% | 28.93% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +21.25% | $427.4K | LP | |||
14.35% | — | 10.08% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $397.0K | LP | ||
6.34% | 6.91% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $370.1K | Vault | |||
4.80% | 4.34% | MixedStable | +2.86% | $346.0K | Lending | |||
4.84% | 5.17% | MixedStable | +2.66% | $340.4K | Lending | |||
0.15% | 0.67% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $316.6K | LP | |||
6.84% | 9.97% | IncentiveStable | +6.81% | $299.2K | LP | |||
5.33% | 6.21% | IncentiveStable | +4.75% | $270.8K | LP | |||
3.19% | 3.91% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +3.12% | $263.5K | LP | |||
6.24% | 7.80% | MixedStable | +4.06% | $249.3K | Lending | |||
20.25% | — | 10.70% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | — | $247.4K | LP | ||
0.04% | 0.10% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $230.3K | LP | |||
5.24% | 6.05% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +5.17% | $227.4K | LP | |||
6.17% | 4.50% | MixedStable | +4.23% | $223.7K | Lending | |||
7.23% | — | 6.33% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $208.4K | LP | ||
4.51% | 3.89% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $201.2K | Lending | |||
12.44% | 16.32% | IncentiveStable | +12.37% | $177.2K | LP | |||
14.85% | 8.22% | MixedVolatile | +3.41% | $176.7K | LP | |||
0.67% | 0.67% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $171.2K | Lending | |||
9.28% | 9.67% | MixedStable | +6.68% | $164.0K | LP | |||
1.21% | 35.37% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $159.2K | LP | |||
2.61% | 5.46% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $144.0K | Lending | |||
7.37% | 6.92% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $140.5K | LP | |||
31.11% | 34.28% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +26.50% | $128.6K | LP | |||
6.68% | 7.01% | MixedStable | +4.74% | $122.6K | Staking | |||
5.00% | — | 5.97% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $120.8K | LP | ||
11.52% | 8.21% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $110.8K | Staking | |||
12.96% | 16.80% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $108.5K | LP | |||
7.97% | 6.78% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $108.5K | LP | |||
6.35% | — | 5.14% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $105.5K | LP | ||
26.83% | — | 31.29% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $104.7K | LP | ||
2.26% | 1.77% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $100.0K | Lending | |||
0.99% | 1.24% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $86.1K | Lending | |||
0.93% | 0.89% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $82.8K | Lending | |||
2.04% | 4.76% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $80.7K | Lending | |||
20.97% | 7.09% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +3.29% | $73.4K | LP | |||
0.23% | 0.68% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $63.7K | LP | |||
0.53% | 0.55% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $60.1K | LP | |||
6.24% | 6.41% | OrganicStable | +0.05% | $50.4K | Lending | |||
6.03% | 5.50% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $47.5K | Lending | |||
6.75% | 7.95% | IncentiveIL riskStable | +6.54% | $35.5K | LP | |||
15.10% | 10.81% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $34.4K | Vault | |||
0.92% | 1.34% | IncentiveStable | +0.90% | $29.7K | LP | |||
2.56% | 29.28% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $28.6K | LP | |||
2.04% | 4.76% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $28.2K | Staking | |||
15.62% | 10.71% | MixedIL riskStable | +6.63% | $27.8K | LP | |||
0.07% | 0.07% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $27.0K | Lending | |||
0.07% | 0.07% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $27.0K | Lending | |||
0.07% | 0.07% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $27.0K | Lending | |||
0.68% | 0.87% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $23.9K | Lending | |||
0.93% | 0.89% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $23.2K | Lending | |||
13.94%Rewards only | 16.39% | IncentiveStable | +13.94% | $22.8K | LP | |||
20.78% | 16.65% | MixedStable | +15.80% | $22.8K | LP | |||
3.68% | 5.76% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $15.4K | Staking | |||
0.18% | 0.35% | MixedIL riskStable | +0.10% | $14.7K | LP | |||
0.08% | 0.81% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $14.6K | LP | |||
0.04% | 0.37% | LP fees · IL riskVolatile | +0.00% | $14.4K | LP | |||
14.14% | — | 14.94% | LP fees · IL riskStable | — | $13.5K | LP | ||
2.69% | 2.51% | LP fees · IL riskStable | +0.00% | $13.4K | LP | |||
6.19% | 6.77% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $11.7K | Lending | |||
5.07% | 5.05% | OrganicStable | +0.00% | $10.9K | Lending | |||
0.25% | 0.13% | OrganicVolatile | +0.00% | $10.4K | Lending |
Showing 25 of 130.
Is your pool missing?
The best yield tracked for crvUSD in lending, vault and savings pools, weighing each pool's APY by its size, is currently 5.40%, offered by convex-finance on Ethereum, with $14.2M in total value locked. Of that headline rate, 2.39% is paid out as crvUSD or protocol rewards.
crvUSD's largest yield markets are curve-llamalend (Ethereum), curve-dex (Ethereum), crvusd (Ethereum), then across 127 more yield pools. Each row shows the base rate, any rewards split and the total value locked, largest pools first. Rates move daily, so compare the whole table rather than the headline.